Ladygaga.Com - Info ladygaga.com

ladygaga.com receives about 2,450 unique visitors and 6,125 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $33.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $35,004.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ladygaga.com is ranked number 149,756 in the world and 0.00049% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.132.94.

About - ladygaga.com

How popular is ladygaga.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
73,500
Daily Pageviews:
6,125 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
149,756 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00049% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.1%33.1%75474
Japan 12.7%15.6%71452
Brazil 5.6%5.0%55699
United Kingdom 5.2%4.5%96241
Germany 4.7%2.7%136731
Canada 3.4%2.3%81684
Taiwan 3.4%5.5%32208
India 2.8%2.3%188998
Russian Federation 2.4%2.5%175604
Australia 2.1%1.6%82817
Lithuania 1.5%2.4%15317
Indonesia 0.5%0.6%197841

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ladygaga.com
77.97%61.10%1.9
shop.ladygaga.com
34.84%38.90%2.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush ladygaga.com
Domain:
  ladygaga.com
Rank:
  5,207
Organic Keywords:
  4,428
Organic Traffic:
  427,452
Organic Cost:
  $747,625.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4
Adwords Traffic:
  1
Adwords Cost:
  $1.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,254
Total Backlinks:
  32,910
Follow Links:
  25,970
Nofollow Links:
  6,940
Referring Domains:
  4,033
Referring IPs:
  4,123

How socially engaged is ladygaga.com?

Facebook:
  1,108,383
Google +:
  1,359
Linkedin:
  9
Stumbles:
  306
Buffer:
  8
Pins:
  7

How much ladygaga.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$33.00
Monthly Revenue:
$990.00
Yearly Revenue:
$12,045.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,027$23.25
Japan 956$3.06
United Kingdom 276$1.72
Canada 141$0.99
Germany 165$0.80
Australia 98$0.74
Taiwan 337$0.64
Brazil 306$0.54
Russian Federation 153$0.31
Lithuania 147$0.26
India 141$0.23
Indonesia 37$0.05

How much money do ladygaga.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$164.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,998.91
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
714
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
21,407
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
260,450
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 365$4.19
United Kingdom 44$0.27
Canada 35$0.25
Germany 48$0.23
Australia 20$0.15
Taiwan 54$0.10
Japan 29$0.09
India 39$0.06
Lithuania 31$0.06
Brazil 18$0.03
Indonesia 21$0.03
Russian Federation 9$0.02

How much is ladygaga.com worth?

Website Value:
$35,004.07

Where is ladygaga.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.132.94
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.132.94

How fast does ladygaga.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1038 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://umg.theappreciationengine.com/w/js/4 (expiration not specified)
https://cache.umusic.com/_global/js/iga/iga.require.main.min.js (4.7 minutes)
https://cache.umusic.com/_sites/_prettygooddigital/ladygaga.com/css/combined.css?v3 (7 minutes)
https://cache.umusic.com/_sites/_prettygooddigital/ladygaga.com/js/combined2-tour.js (13.5 minutes)
https://cache.umusic.com/_global/js/require.js (14 minutes)
https://www.ladygaga.com/misc/ajax.js?v=7.53 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/misc/drupal.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/misc/jquery.cookie.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/misc/jquery.once.js?v=1.2 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/misc/progress.js?v=7.53 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/libraries/colorbox/jquery.colorbox-min.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/colorbox/js/colorbox.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/colorbox/styles/default/colorbox_style.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/google_***ytics/google***ytics.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/picture/picture.min.js?v=7.53 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/picture/picturefill2/picturefill.min.js?v=2.3.1 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/views/js/ajax_view.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/views/js/base.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/views_ajax_get/views_ajax_get.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/views_load_more/views_load_more.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/appreciation_engine/ae_social_login/js/ae_social_login.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/asf_events/js/asf_events.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/exacttarget_soap_api/js/exact_target_soap.subscribe.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga-theme-extensions/bolero_emcee_ext/js/bolero.messages.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga-theme-extensions/bolero_ext/js/bolero.***ytics.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga-theme-extensions/bolero_ext/js/bolero.slick***ytics.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga_common/js/iga_common.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga_common/js/iga_common.social.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga_common/js/iga_common.user.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga_common/js/jquery/jquery.form.min.js?v=3.51.0-2014.06.20 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga_common/js/jquery/ui/jquery.ui.core.min.js?v=1.8.7 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga_common/js/jquery/ui/jquery.ui.draggable.min.js?v=1.10.4 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga_common/js/jquery/ui/jquery.ui.mouse.min.js?v=1.10.4 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga_common/js/jquery/ui/jquery.ui.widget.min.js?v=1.10.4 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero/js/bolero.banner.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero/js/bolero.global.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero/js/bolero.offcanvas.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero/js/bolero.require.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero/layouts/bolero-main/js/bolero-main.layout.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero_emcee/js/bolero_emcee.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero_emcee/js/bolero_emcee.require.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/suzuki/js/foundation/foundation.min.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/suzuki/js/foundation/foundation.offcanvas.min.js?v=1.0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/omega/omega/js/no-js.js?oq3w7l (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/css/css_9J9wRvwXzAdh9tMOK7A5xBzzWBPWF_VcErdpYXVy8aM.css (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/css/css_XyELJoL1qsdMTQdFrViNSLevfcrzPM23hhX_NrpUCh0.css (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/css/css_v2OqpQLubNCybNB-YwbrA-4SYN1HQ5CegY8ngwzuTyQ.css (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/02/Making-Joanne-MR.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/02/giphy-1.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/04/giphy-2.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/05/JW-Horse-Faster.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/06/SB51-Telephone.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/07/JW-Glass.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/08/LG_Tour_Square.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/08/SB51-Jump.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/09/JW-Horse.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/photo/201702/10/giphy.gif (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/03/92790033.JPG?itok=nnpeVU_L (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/04/LG-Harpers-Leg-Up.jpeg?itok=U1O4gIXe (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/04/NFL-Polaroid.jpeg?itok=3TJlPCWe (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/04/New-Jeep-Polaroid.jpeg?itok=OB5hSnJ0 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/05/Lady-Gaga-6.jpg?itok=bcMM1KpZ (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/06/SB51%20Reherasal%20-%20Stadium.jpeg?itok=boKCiM9E (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/07/Lady-Gaga-3.jpg?itok=tqVkyY17 (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/07/SB51-Stage.JPG?itok=h66Uwifi (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/08/92840028.JPG?itok=wgRx3Eky (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/09/SB51%20Rehearsal%20-%20Dancers.jpeg?itok=ZlMsHArD (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/10/SB51-Dancers.jpg?itok=92DN5rGO (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/10/SB51-Smoke.JPG?itok=jN4T5Y9W (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201702/11/SB51%20Keyboard.jpeg?itok=ShwQ-fEn (4 hours)
https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/styles/suzuki_breakpoints_image_tablet/public/photo/201704/20/cure%20%282%29.jpg?itok=ggDUqFIL (4 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://ladygaga.com/
http://www.ladygaga.com/
https://www.ladygaga.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/g/files/aaj2651/f/css/css_9J9wRvwXzAdh9tMOK7A5xBzzWBPWF_VcErdpYXVy8aM.css

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 20.4KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/misc/ajax.js?v=7.53 could save 4.8KiB (62% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/misc/drupal.js?oq3w7l could save 3.8KiB (64% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cache.umusic.com/_sites/_prettygooddigital/ladygaga.com/js/combined2-tour.js could save 2.1KiB (30% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/views_load_more/views_load_more.js?oq3w7l could save 1.2KiB (57% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero/js/bolero.global.js?oq3w7l could save 1.1KiB (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero/js/bolero.offcanvas.js?oq3w7l could save 1KiB (34% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/appreciation_engine/ae_social_login/js/ae_social_login.js?v=1.0 could save 1KiB (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/google_***ytics/google***ytics.js?oq3w7l could save 998B (53% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/iga_common/js/iga_common.js?v=1.0 could save 962B (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/contrib/views/js/ajax_view.js?oq3w7l could save 959B (48% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/misc/jquery.once.js?v=1.2 could save 816B (76% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/misc/progress.js?v=7.53 could save 588B (49% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/modules/custom/exacttarget_soap_api/js/exact_target_soap.subscribe.js?v=1.0 could save 587B (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.ladygaga.com/sites/all/themes/iga-artist-themes/bolero/js/bolero.banner.js?oq3w7l could save 585B (31% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="button" class="hamburger hamburger--collapse"></button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying https://cache.umusic.com/_sites/_prettygooddigital/ladygaga.com/css/combined.css?v3 could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Bands and Artists/Lady Gaga

What sites are related to ladygaga.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Drupal-Cache: MISS
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
P3P: CP="CURa ADMa OUR UNI INT STA PRE COM NAV NOI COR ONL"
X-Redirect-ID: 0
Cache-Control: public, max-age=900
Location: https://www.ladygaga.com/
X-Request-ID: v-2eb5edb2-3d91-11e7-8cd5-22000aeaed34
X-AH-Environment: 01live
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Sat, 20 May 2017 19:21:21 GMT
X-Varnish: 295***3016 295688862
Age: 139
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 8
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_111965=t+J5SSRyQIeBHDhqftlIEDCXIFkAAAAAQUIPAAAAAABBjw57om3xrEJxNvOmQgeM; expires=Sun, 20 May 2018 13:53:38 GMT; path=/; Domain=.ladygaga.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_120_111965=Fq2KC8OLvRhFRxj+LlWqATCXIFkAAAAAYQM5j9mlQhbapfhWEGa/bg==; path=/; Domain=.ladygaga.com
Set-Cookie: ___utmvmXcufPlc=adMhASwnEwf; path=/; Max-Age=900
Set-Cookie: ___utmvaXcufPlc=SgaQWNZ; path=/; Max-Age=900
Set-Cookie: ___utmvbXcufPlc=EZw
XeaOqalE: ltI; path=/; Max-Age=900
X-Iinfo: 3-56265960-56265961 NNNN CT(0 -1 0) RT(1495308080949 0) q(0 0 0 -1) r(0 0) U5
X-CDN: Incapsula
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 20 May 2017 19:21:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Drupal-Cache: MISS
Etag: "1495307531-1"
P3P: CP="CURa ADMa OUR UNI INT STA PRE COM NAV NOI COR ONL"
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SameOrigin
Content-Language: en
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge,chrome=IE8
X-Generator: Drupal 7 (http://drupal.org)
Link: ; rel="canonical",; rel="shortlink"
Cache-Control: public, max-age=900
Last-Modified: Sat, 20 May 2017 19:12:11 GMT
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Vary: Cookie,Accept-Encoding
X-Request-ID: v-39ee3744-3d90-11e7-9a22-22000aeaed34
X-AH-Environment: 01live
X-Varnish: 295***3019 295674941
Age: 550
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 107
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_111965=5wweenndT9WZbwh+gdR8VzGXIFkAAAAAQUIPAAAAAACXAhAKsTR0x+8IVgKXafrC; expires=Sun, 20 May 2018 13:53:23 GMT; path=/; Domain=.ladygaga.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_120_111965=pPCwOtv0sheVRxj+LlWqATGXIFkAAAAAHwdS1tqUJEnoo70pQPbnvA==; path=/; Domain=.ladygaga.com
Set-Cookie: ___utmvmXcufPlc=sdCanpPbVnw; path=/; Max-Age=900
Set-Cookie: ___utmvaXcufPlc=yMtpgWu; path=/; Max-Age=900
Set-Cookie: ___utmvbXcufPlc=gZD
XHLOqalt: Yts; path=/; Max-Age=900
X-Iinfo: 8-90526843-90526852 NNNN CT(0 0 0) RT(1495308080976 25) q(0 0 0 -1) r(0 0) U5
X-CDN: Incapsula
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.umusic.com
Rname hostmaster.umusic.com
Serial Number 2015061912
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.83.132.94 3600
A 199.83.128.36 3600
NS ns5.umusic.com 3599
NS ns1.umusic.com 3599
NS ns2.umusic.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-06-04
Domain Age:
10 years 11 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: LADYGAGA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 471689490_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-05T17:50:37Z
Creation Date: 2006-06-04T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-06-04T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5707088780
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5707088780
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5707088780
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS5.UMUSIC.COM
Name Server: NS1.UMUSIC.COM
Name Server: NS2.UMUSIC.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-05-20T19:21:32Z <<<


This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LADYGAGA.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS1.UMUSIC.COM
Name Server: NS2.UMUSIC.COM
Name Server: NS5.UMUSIC.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 07-jun-2014
Creation Date: 04-jun-2006
Expiration Date: 04-jun-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 20 May 2017 19:21:16 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 122 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ladygaga.com widget